Perle SMI-100-S2LC80 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,061.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22618104

Description: Perle SMI-100-S2LC80 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05070414

MSRP: $2,556.00