Perle SMI-100-S2LC40 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $881.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22618101

Description: Perle SMI-100-S2LC40 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-EX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05070384

MSRP: $1,090.00