Perle SMI-1000-S2ST120 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,746.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22618088

Description: Perle SMI-1000-S2ST120 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-EZX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05070134

MSRP: $3,405.00