Perle SMI-1000-S2LC10 - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $898.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22618080

Description: Perle SMI-1000-S2LC10 - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-T - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05070054

MSRP: $1,111.00