Perle CM-1000-S2SC120 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,456.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22618070

Description: Perle CM-1000-S2SC120 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-EZX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052150

MSRP: $2,988.00