Perle S-1110-S2LC120 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,449.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22618062

Description: Perle S-1110-S2LC120 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-EZX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050774

MSRP: $2,979.00