Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter Multimode - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $257.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22571542

Description: Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter Multimode - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: EVNSL081A-1000

Mfr Part #: LPS500A-MM-LC

MSRP: $324.95