Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-E10GSFPSR - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $171.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by SUPER MICRO Computer >>


Product Id: 22505174

Description: Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-E10GSFPSR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AOC-E10GSFPSR