Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,755.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Avaya >>


Product Id: 22468928

Description: Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AA1403011-E6

MSRP: $2,777.00