Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 22468883

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 40

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-60.61=

MSRP: $20,000.00