Perle CM-100-S2LC80 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,671.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22424628

Description: Perle CM-100-S2LC80 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-ZX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052370

MSRP: $2,073.00