Perle S-110-S2LC40 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $539.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22424588

Description: Perle S-110-S2LC40 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-EX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050564

MSRP: $662.00