Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 22206650

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Promise VTESFP4G) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA

Mfr Part #: VTESFP4G-AX

MSRP: $68.00