Omnitron miConverter Gx - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $304.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 22203934

Description: Omnitron miConverter Gx - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1203-1-1W

MSRP: $414.00