Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,183.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 22177279

Description: Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 9422-0-21W

MSRP: $1,395.00