Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22138396

Description: Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05059710

MSRP: $313.00