Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $141.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22138395

Description: Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 05059700

MSRP: $175.00