AddOn HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $403.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 22133727

Description: AddOn HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: J4859C-AO-10PK

MSRP: $640.00