Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - fiber media converter - Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22121902

Description: Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Fiber media converter - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km

Mfr Part #: LMC270A-MM-SC

MSRP: $197.95