Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter Multimode LC - network adapter

Category: Network interface cards
  $194.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network interface cards by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22121891

Description: Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter Multimode LC - Network adapter - PCI 64 low profile - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LH1660C-LC

MSRP: $239.95