Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $554.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22121766

Description: Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LBH2001A-P-SC-24

MSRP: $698.45