Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 12-VDC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $705.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22121761

Description: Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 12-VDC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LBH2001A-P-LX-12

MSRP: $889.03