AddOn DLink DEM-311GT Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $43.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 22102132

Description: AddOn DLink DEM-311GT Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: DEM-311GT-AOK