Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $163.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 22071858

Description: Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1419P1BCL