Perle CM-1110-S2LC70 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,079.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22053801

Description: Perle CM-1110-S2LC70 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052660

MSRP: $2,525.00