Perle CM-110-M2LC2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $197.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22053785

Description: Perle CM-110-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052420

MSRP: $243.00