Perle CM-1000-S2LC40 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,000.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22053766

Description: Perle CM-1000-S2LC40 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-EX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052040

MSRP: $1,230.00