Perle CM-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $350.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22053763

Description: Perle CM-1000-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052010

MSRP: $429.00