Tripp Lite MTP 62.5/125 Fiber Breakout Patch Panel - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Category: Patch panel
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Patch panel by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 22053005

Description: Tripp Lite MTP 62.5/125 Fiber Breakout Patch Panel - Patch panel - black - 1U - 19" - 24 ports

Mfr Part #: N480-024-LC-62

MSRP: $1,699.99