Black Box POE PD Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $160.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22052557

Description: Black Box POE PD Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode

Mfr Part #: LPD501A

MSRP: $203.00