Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $215.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 22024192

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 5)

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-5PK

MSRP: $271.00