Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Category: Channel converter
  $4,973.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22020539

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1554.13 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-2G-54.1=

MSRP: $7,000.00