Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter


MSRP$79.20
$51.00
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $51.00
MSRP: $79.20
Mfr Part #: N318-50M
SHI Part #: 22011175
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$79.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length50 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length50 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty