Omnitron - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $5,126.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 21974240

Description: Omnitron - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - OC-192 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 7555-3

MSRP: $6,995.00