Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,117.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 21958971

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM

MSRP: $1,750.00