Perle C-100-S2SC120 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,948.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21925552

Description: Perle C-100-S2SC120 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05051310

MSRP: $2,364.00