Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $7,025.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21841728

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-ER=

MSRP: $10,441.00