Omnitron miConverter GX/T - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $221.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 21836438

Description: Omnitron miConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 1220-0-9

MSRP: $299.00