Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 21818492

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: LCLC625-03M-TAA

MSRP: $63.99