Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$94.99
$54.00
Belkin patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Belkin - Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $54.00
MSRP: $94.99
Mfr Part #: LCLC500-10M-TAA
SHI Part #: 21818489
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$94.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes