HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 21775553

Description: HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: JD062A

MSRP: $2,120.10