HPE X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,806.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 21774695

Description: HPE X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: JD109A

MSRP: $5,579.54