Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $6,728.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 21564781

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL, A9K-8T-B=

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GER-192IR+=

MSRP: $10,000.00