Allied Telesis AT MC116XL - media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $145.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 21564534

Description: Allied Telesis AT MC116XL - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-TX - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-MC116XL-60

MSRP: $217.00