Perle S-110-S1SC40U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $881.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21486242

Description: Perle S-110-S1SC40U - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05050494

MSRP: $1,084.00