Perle S-110-S2SC80 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,666.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 21486239

Description: Perle S-110-S2SC80 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-ZX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050464

MSRP: $2,067.00