Perle S-100-S2LC20 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $434.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21486226

Description: Perle S-100-S2LC20 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050244

MSRP: $533.00