Perle S-100-M2LC2 - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 21486164

Description: Perle S-100-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050224

MSRP: $237.00