Perle S-1000-S2SC70 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,072.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21486158

Description: Perle S-1000-S2SC70 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050054

MSRP: $2,516.00