Perle S-1000-S2SC10 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $639.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 21486156

Description: Perle S-1000-S2SC10 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05050034

MSRP: $785.00